beauty cams tubes http://www.thegolfblog.com/2012/02/the-golf-blog-why-brandel-chamblee-is-wrong-in-ranking-greg-norman-over-phil-mickelson.html chae live cam shemale

2GE+1FXS+WiFi dual band 2.4GHz/ 5GHz GPON ONT

Introduction

2GE+1FXS+WiFi ONT is dual-band 2.4GHz/ 5GHz dual mode EPON/GPON router. It supports NAT, Firewall function and used to provide data and VoIP to FTTH subscribers.

Features

  • Integrated TR069 remote configuration and maintenance function
  • Support rich QinQ VLAN, DHCP Server/Relay and IGMP/MLD snooping multicast feature
  • Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack
  • Supports bridge, router and bridge/router mixed mode
  • Support NAT, Firewall function
  • Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)
  • Support PPPoE, DHCP, static IP
  • GR-909 line testing

 Specifications

ItemParameters
Model323DAC
StandardITU-T G.984.x, IEEE802.3ah
WavelengthTx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Port1 xPON ports, SC/PC connector
2 10/100/1000Mbps, Auto adaptive Ethernet port, Full/Half duplex, RJ45 connector
1 FXS, RJ11 connector
EthernetLAN : Support Port rate limiting, Loop detection, Flow control, Storm control
VLAN : Support VLAN QinQ, transparent, tag, translation, trunk, etc
Multicast : Support IGMPv1/v2/v3, IGMP Proxy and MLD Proxy IGMP Snooping and MLD Snooping
QoS : Support 4 queues, SP and WRR, 802.1P, DSCP
L3 : Support IPv4/IPv6 and IPv4/IPv6 dual stack, WAN DHCP/PPPOE/Statics IP, Static route, NAT, Port forwarding, DHCP Server
VoIPCall protocol: SIP
GR-909 line testing
G.711A/G.711U/G.723/G.729 codec
Echo cancellation
T.30/T.38/G.711 Fax mode, DTMF Relay
Support InBand / RFC2833/SIP INFO, MD5 authentication, call forward, call waiting, hot-line call, and all kinds of value-added voice service. Multi-party conferencing
ManagementITUT984.x OMCI(GPON), CTC OAM(EPON)
WEB, CLI, TR069
SecuritySupport Firewall, Mac filter, ACL, URL filter
Rx sensitivity< -27dBm
Overload>-8dBm
WirelessSupport 802.11b/g/n/ac, 2.4G/5G, multiple SSID
MIMO, 4T4R,5dBi external antenna, rate up to 1.167Gbps
TX power: 11n--22dBm/11ac--24dBm
WEP/WAP-PSK(TKIP)/WAP2-PSK(AES)
DSSS, CCK and OFDM
BPSK, QPSK, 16QAM and 64QAM
Indicators9 indicators for power, PON port and etc.
Power supply+12V, AC-DC power adapter
Power consumption<10W
Dimension (L*W*H)178*120*30mm
Net Weight0.32KG
Operation Temp.0~ +50°C
Storage Temp.-30 ~ +60°C
Humidity10~95% (non-condensing)

Application

 

samara free tranny chat transexual web cams